Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Home | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
2016 Braveheart Ride
 All Forums
 Events
 Event Results
 Tour de Trossachs 2014

Note: You must be registered in order to post a reply.
To register, click here. Registration is FREE!

Screensize:
UserName:
Password:
Message:

* HTML is ON
* Forum Code is OFF
Smilies
Smile [:)] Big Smile [:D] Cool [8D] Blush [:I]
Tongue [:P] Evil [):] Wink [;)] Clown [:o)]
Black Eye [B)] Eight Ball [8] Frown [:(] Shy [8)]
Shocked [:0] Angry [:(!] Dead [xx(] Sleepy [|)]
Kisses [:X] Approve [^] Disapprove [V] Question [?]

 
   

T O P I C    R E V I E W
Graeme Posted - 15 Oct 2014 : 18:10:37
1 Chris Smart Paisley Velo Race Team 01:08:10
2 Silas Goldsworthy Sandy Wallace Cycles 01:09:29
3 David Griffiths Glasgow Whls 01:09:47
4 Alan Thomson Sandy Wallace Cycles 01:10:33
5 Steven Lawley KTM road-and-trail.com 01:11:09
6 Jamie Kennedy Paisley Velo Race Team 01:11:22
7 James Cusick www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 01:11:54
8 Carl Donaldson GS Metro 01:11:59
9 David Anderson Granite City RT 01:12:15
10 Barry Wilson 01:12:34
11 Paul McLafferty Glasgow Ivy CC 01:12:36
12 Andrew Underwood Glasgow Whls 01:12:56
13 Graeme Cockburn Glasgow Nightingale CC 01:13:17
14 Stephen Roe VC Glasgow South 01:13:23
15 Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers 01:13:40
16 Andrew Brown Glasgow Cycle Team 01:14:01
17 Ruari Grant TheBicycleWorks 01:14:28
18 Lauri Peil Edinburgh RC 01:14:31
19 Matthew Ball West Lothian Clarion CC 01:14:59
20 Scott Newman Glasgow Couriers 01:15:04
21 Gavin Dempster Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:15:11
22 Richard McGhee Glasgow Nightingale CC 01:15:52
23 Jason Roberts Glasgow Whls 01:16:06
24 Gavin Shirley www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 01:16:20
25 Walter Hamilton Edinburgh RC 01:16:56
26 Jonny May Edinburgh RC 01:17:03
27 Andrew Scott Musselburgh RCC 01:17:30
28 Alan Dobbie Ronde Cycling Club 01:17:31
29 Ross Dymock Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:17:35
30 Paul Friel Glasgow Road Club 01:17:39
31 Steve Macluskie VC Glasgow South 01:17:45
32 Andrew Matheson Musselburgh RCC 01:17:57
33 Lynsey Curran www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 01:18:22
34 Drew Sharkey TheBicycleWorks 01:18:43
35 Richard Thurlow-Begg Glasgow United CC 01:19:07
36 Ross Cunningham Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:19:12
37 Douglas Kirkham Musselburgh RCC 01:19:14
38 Campbell Rae Glasgow Whls 01:19:16
38 Allan Mill Sandy Wallace Cycles 01:19:16
40 Jason Smith Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:19:38
41 Terence McMahon Glasgow Ivy CC 01:21:16
42 Norman Gillan 01:21:28
43 Allan Duncan 01:21:54
44 James Hall Rock And Road Cycles 01:22:32
45 Alastair Pell Glasgow Nightingale CC 01:23:05
46 Mark Leadbetter 01:23:07
47 Stephen Malaney Glasgow Couriers 01:23:21
48 Martin Maclean Squadra Porcini 01:23:33
49 Ian Archibald Team Thomsons Cycles 01:23:44
50 Allan Crosbie Pedal Power RT 01:25:00
51 Chris Watson Hastings & St Leonards CC 01:25:09
52 Peter Ferry Scotia CC 01:25:43
53 Nigel Brooks Stirling Bike Club 01:27:19
53 Christine McLean Shetland Wheelers 01:27:19
55 David Lang Glasgow Whls 01:27:34
56 Richard Elliot Glasgow Nightingale CC 01:27:56
57 Jonathan Ward Lomond Roads CC 01:29:06
58 Stuart McClymont Lomond Roads CC 01:30:07
59 Robert Buoy 01:30:44
60 Iain Binning Stirling Bike Club 01:30:46
61 Katherine Wren Stirling Bike Club 01:31:32
62 Martin Kane 01:31:47
63 Katy Baxter 01:37:00
64 Robert Shennan 01:37:45
65 George Skinner Scottish Veterans Time Trial Association 01:38:54
66 Graeme Scott Edinburgh RC 01:43:22
67 Andrew Wilson St Christopher's CC 01:43:26
68 Vincent Fenwick 01:45:03
69 Elizabeth Henry West Lothian Clarion CC 01:45:30

1   L A T E S T    R E P L I E S    (Newest First)
Graeme Posted - 15 Oct 2014 : 18:14:23
1 Alan Thomson Sandy Wallace Cycles 00:14:03
2 Silas Goldsworthy Sandy Wallace Cycles 00:14:11
3 Steven Lawley KTM road-and-trail.com 00:14:14
4 Chris Smart Paisley Velo Race Team 00:14:19
5 Carl Donaldson GS Metro 00:14:28
6 David Griffiths Glasgow Whls 00:14:29
7 Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers 00:14:49
8 Paul McLafferty Glasgow Ivy CC 00:14:54
9 Jamie Kennedy Paisley Velo Race Team 00:14:59
10 Graeme Cockburn Glasgow Nightingale CC 00:15:00
11 Ruari Grant TheBicycleWorks 00:15:00
12 Ross Cunningham Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:15:02
13 Stephen Roe VC Glasgow South 00:15:03
14 David Anderson Granite City RT 00:15:04
15 Scott Newman Glasgow Couriers 00:15:11
16 Barry Wilson 00:15:15
17 James Cusick www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 00:15:18
18 Richard McGhee Glasgow Nightingale CC 00:15:19
19 Andrew Underwood Glasgow Whls 00:15:20
20 Walter Hamilton Edinburgh RC 00:15:25
21 Gavin Dempster Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:15:26
22 Andrew Brown Glasgow Cycle Team 00:15:28
23 Jason Roberts Glasgow Whls 00:15:32
24 Matthew Ball West Lothian Clarion CC 00:15:45
25 Alan Dobbie Ronde Cycling Club 00:15:47
26 James Hall Rock And Road Cycles 00:15:59
27 Lauri Peil Edinburgh RC 00:16:00
28 Paul Friel Glasgow Road Club 00:16:00
29 Ian Archibald Team Thomsons Cycles 00:16:07
30 Richard Thurlow-Begg Glasgow United CC 00:16:09
31 Terence McMahon Glasgow Ivy CC 00:16:16
32 Steve Macluskie VC Glasgow South 00:16:18
33 Ross Dymock Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:16:23
34 Andrew Matheson Musselburgh RCC 00:16:24
35 Douglas Kirkham Musselburgh RCC 00:16:26
36 Andrew Scott Musselburgh RCC 00:16:29
37 Jonny May Edinburgh RC 00:16:30
38 Lynsey Curran www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 00:16:32
39 Drew Sharkey TheBicycleWorks 00:16:39
40 Gavin Shirley www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 00:16:41
41 Jason Smith Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:16:45
42 Norman Gillan 00:16:51
43 Allan Mill Sandy Wallace Cycles 00:17:01
44 Alastair Pell Glasgow Nightingale CC 00:17:03
45 Greg Kerr 00:17:08
46 Peter Ferry Scotia CC 00:17:09
47 Campbell Rae Glasgow Whls 00:17:26
48 Martin Maclean Squadra Porcini 00:17:27
49 Allan Duncan 00:17:36
50 Stephen Malaney Glasgow Couriers 00:17:44
51 Chris Watson Hastings & St Leonards CC 00:17:54
52 Mark Leadbetter 00:18:07
53 Nigel Brooks Stirling Bike Club 00:18:29
54 David Lang Glasgow Whls 00:18:40
55 Allan Crosbie Pedal Power RT 00:18:49
56 Christine McLean Shetland Wheelers 00:19:17
57 Richard Elliot Glasgow Nightingale CC 00:19:41
58 Robert Buoy 00:20:01
59 Stuart McClymont Lomond Roads CC 00:20:12
60 Katherine Wren Stirling Bike Club 00:20:15
61 Robert Shennan 00:20:17
62 Katy Baxter 00:20:27
63 Jonathan Ward Lomond Roads CC 00:20:43
64 Martin Kane 00:20:45
65 Iain Binning Stirling Bike Club 00:20:47
66 George Skinner Scottish Veterans Time Trial Association 00:21:01
67 Andrew Wilson St Christopher's CC 00:23:43
68 Elizabeth Henry West Lothian Clarion CC 00:24:26
69 Vincent Fenwick 00:24:50
70 Graeme Scott Edinburgh RC 00:40:28

Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms © 2013 Braveheart Cycling Fund Go To Top Of Page
This page was generated in 0.42 seconds. Snitz Forums 2000