Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Home | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

2016 Braveheart Ride
 All Forums
 Events
 Event Results
 Tour de Trossachs 2014
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  

Graeme
Speed Limits N/A

1050 Posts

Posted - 15 Oct 2014 :  18:10:37  Show Profile  Reply with Quote
1 Chris Smart Paisley Velo Race Team 01:08:10
2 Silas Goldsworthy Sandy Wallace Cycles 01:09:29
3 David Griffiths Glasgow Whls 01:09:47
4 Alan Thomson Sandy Wallace Cycles 01:10:33
5 Steven Lawley KTM road-and-trail.com 01:11:09
6 Jamie Kennedy Paisley Velo Race Team 01:11:22
7 James Cusick www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 01:11:54
8 Carl Donaldson GS Metro 01:11:59
9 David Anderson Granite City RT 01:12:15
10 Barry Wilson 01:12:34
11 Paul McLafferty Glasgow Ivy CC 01:12:36
12 Andrew Underwood Glasgow Whls 01:12:56
13 Graeme Cockburn Glasgow Nightingale CC 01:13:17
14 Stephen Roe VC Glasgow South 01:13:23
15 Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers 01:13:40
16 Andrew Brown Glasgow Cycle Team 01:14:01
17 Ruari Grant TheBicycleWorks 01:14:28
18 Lauri Peil Edinburgh RC 01:14:31
19 Matthew Ball West Lothian Clarion CC 01:14:59
20 Scott Newman Glasgow Couriers 01:15:04
21 Gavin Dempster Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:15:11
22 Richard McGhee Glasgow Nightingale CC 01:15:52
23 Jason Roberts Glasgow Whls 01:16:06
24 Gavin Shirley www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 01:16:20
25 Walter Hamilton Edinburgh RC 01:16:56
26 Jonny May Edinburgh RC 01:17:03
27 Andrew Scott Musselburgh RCC 01:17:30
28 Alan Dobbie Ronde Cycling Club 01:17:31
29 Ross Dymock Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:17:35
30 Paul Friel Glasgow Road Club 01:17:39
31 Steve Macluskie VC Glasgow South 01:17:45
32 Andrew Matheson Musselburgh RCC 01:17:57
33 Lynsey Curran www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 01:18:22
34 Drew Sharkey TheBicycleWorks 01:18:43
35 Richard Thurlow-Begg Glasgow United CC 01:19:07
36 Ross Cunningham Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:19:12
37 Douglas Kirkham Musselburgh RCC 01:19:14
38 Campbell Rae Glasgow Whls 01:19:16
38 Allan Mill Sandy Wallace Cycles 01:19:16
40 Jason Smith Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:19:38
41 Terence McMahon Glasgow Ivy CC 01:21:16
42 Norman Gillan 01:21:28
43 Allan Duncan 01:21:54
44 James Hall Rock And Road Cycles 01:22:32
45 Alastair Pell Glasgow Nightingale CC 01:23:05
46 Mark Leadbetter 01:23:07
47 Stephen Malaney Glasgow Couriers 01:23:21
48 Martin Maclean Squadra Porcini 01:23:33
49 Ian Archibald Team Thomsons Cycles 01:23:44
50 Allan Crosbie Pedal Power RT 01:25:00
51 Chris Watson Hastings & St Leonards CC 01:25:09
52 Peter Ferry Scotia CC 01:25:43
53 Nigel Brooks Stirling Bike Club 01:27:19
53 Christine McLean Shetland Wheelers 01:27:19
55 David Lang Glasgow Whls 01:27:34
56 Richard Elliot Glasgow Nightingale CC 01:27:56
57 Jonathan Ward Lomond Roads CC 01:29:06
58 Stuart McClymont Lomond Roads CC 01:30:07
59 Robert Buoy 01:30:44
60 Iain Binning Stirling Bike Club 01:30:46
61 Katherine Wren Stirling Bike Club 01:31:32
62 Martin Kane 01:31:47
63 Katy Baxter 01:37:00
64 Robert Shennan 01:37:45
65 George Skinner Scottish Veterans Time Trial Association 01:38:54
66 Graeme Scott Edinburgh RC 01:43:22
67 Andrew Wilson St Christopher's CC 01:43:26
68 Vincent Fenwick 01:45:03
69 Elizabeth Henry West Lothian Clarion CC 01:45:30

Graeme
Speed Limits N/A

1050 Posts

Posted - 15 Oct 2014 :  18:14:23  Show Profile  Reply with Quote
1 Alan Thomson Sandy Wallace Cycles 00:14:03
2 Silas Goldsworthy Sandy Wallace Cycles 00:14:11
3 Steven Lawley KTM road-and-trail.com 00:14:14
4 Chris Smart Paisley Velo Race Team 00:14:19
5 Carl Donaldson GS Metro 00:14:28
6 David Griffiths Glasgow Whls 00:14:29
7 Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers 00:14:49
8 Paul McLafferty Glasgow Ivy CC 00:14:54
9 Jamie Kennedy Paisley Velo Race Team 00:14:59
10 Graeme Cockburn Glasgow Nightingale CC 00:15:00
11 Ruari Grant TheBicycleWorks 00:15:00
12 Ross Cunningham Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:15:02
13 Stephen Roe VC Glasgow South 00:15:03
14 David Anderson Granite City RT 00:15:04
15 Scott Newman Glasgow Couriers 00:15:11
16 Barry Wilson 00:15:15
17 James Cusick www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 00:15:18
18 Richard McGhee Glasgow Nightingale CC 00:15:19
19 Andrew Underwood Glasgow Whls 00:15:20
20 Walter Hamilton Edinburgh RC 00:15:25
21 Gavin Dempster Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:15:26
22 Andrew Brown Glasgow Cycle Team 00:15:28
23 Jason Roberts Glasgow Whls 00:15:32
24 Matthew Ball West Lothian Clarion CC 00:15:45
25 Alan Dobbie Ronde Cycling Club 00:15:47
26 James Hall Rock And Road Cycles 00:15:59
27 Lauri Peil Edinburgh RC 00:16:00
28 Paul Friel Glasgow Road Club 00:16:00
29 Ian Archibald Team Thomsons Cycles 00:16:07
30 Richard Thurlow-Begg Glasgow United CC 00:16:09
31 Terence McMahon Glasgow Ivy CC 00:16:16
32 Steve Macluskie VC Glasgow South 00:16:18
33 Ross Dymock Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:16:23
34 Andrew Matheson Musselburgh RCC 00:16:24
35 Douglas Kirkham Musselburgh RCC 00:16:26
36 Andrew Scott Musselburgh RCC 00:16:29
37 Jonny May Edinburgh RC 00:16:30
38 Lynsey Curran www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 00:16:32
39 Drew Sharkey TheBicycleWorks 00:16:39
40 Gavin Shirley www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk 00:16:41
41 Jason Smith Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:16:45
42 Norman Gillan 00:16:51
43 Allan Mill Sandy Wallace Cycles 00:17:01
44 Alastair Pell Glasgow Nightingale CC 00:17:03
45 Greg Kerr 00:17:08
46 Peter Ferry Scotia CC 00:17:09
47 Campbell Rae Glasgow Whls 00:17:26
48 Martin Maclean Squadra Porcini 00:17:27
49 Allan Duncan 00:17:36
50 Stephen Malaney Glasgow Couriers 00:17:44
51 Chris Watson Hastings & St Leonards CC 00:17:54
52 Mark Leadbetter 00:18:07
53 Nigel Brooks Stirling Bike Club 00:18:29
54 David Lang Glasgow Whls 00:18:40
55 Allan Crosbie Pedal Power RT 00:18:49
56 Christine McLean Shetland Wheelers 00:19:17
57 Richard Elliot Glasgow Nightingale CC 00:19:41
58 Robert Buoy 00:20:01
59 Stuart McClymont Lomond Roads CC 00:20:12
60 Katherine Wren Stirling Bike Club 00:20:15
61 Robert Shennan 00:20:17
62 Katy Baxter 00:20:27
63 Jonathan Ward Lomond Roads CC 00:20:43
64 Martin Kane 00:20:45
65 Iain Binning Stirling Bike Club 00:20:47
66 George Skinner Scottish Veterans Time Trial Association 00:21:01
67 Andrew Wilson St Christopher's CC 00:23:43
68 Elizabeth Henry West Lothian Clarion CC 00:24:26
69 Vincent Fenwick 00:24:50
70 Graeme Scott Edinburgh RC 00:40:28
Go to Top of Page
  Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms © 2013 Braveheart Cycling Fund Go To Top Of Page
This page was generated in 0.81 seconds. Snitz Forums 2000