Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Home | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

2016 Braveheart Ride
 All Forums
 Events
 Event Results
 Ivy CC Trossachs TT (short-course) 20171008
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Author  Topic Next Topic  

soukrochenkov
Crusing Past

325 Posts

Posted - 08 Oct 2017 :  19:46:28  Show Profile  Reply with Quote
Pos No. Name Club/Team Cat Time H/C time info
1 71 Chris Smart GTR MS 0:58:55 00:14:24
2 60 Robert Friel Pro Vision Cycle Clothing MS 0:59:30 00:14:42
3 70 Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC M23 1:00:24 00:14:55
4 80 David Griffiths Pro Vision Cycle Clothing MS 1:00:58 00:14:30
5 72 Jason Roberts Pro Vision Cycle Clothing MV 1:01:03 00:14:59
6 45 Arthur Doyle Dooleys RT MV 1:01:16 00:14:20
7 75 Jon Entwistle GTR MV 1:01:56 00:14:40
8 51 Martin Lonie ClayCross RT MS 1:02:29 00:15:24
9 34 Ross Clark Dooleys RT MS 1:03:00 00:15:10
10 76 Scott Newman Glasgow Couriers MS 1:03:19 00:14:59
11 55 James Cusick Dooleys RT MV 1:03:45 00:16:02
12 50 Aidan Quinn Dooleys RT M23 1:04:14 00:15:03
13 35 Lewis Duff GTR MV 1:04:28 00:15:45
14 10 Jamie Kennedy GTR MV 1:04:29 00:15:17
15 74 Ross Thomson Dunfermline CC M18 1:05:08 00:15:09
16 42 Ben Norris Dooleys RT MS 1:07:02 00:15:38
17 36 Callum Shackley Glasgow Cycle Team M18 1:07:22 00:16:28
18 62 Ritchie Provan Glasgow Couriers MV 1:07:37 00:16:38
19 40 Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers MV 1:07:39 00:15:48
20 46 Graham Smith Law Wheelers MS 1:07:57 00:16:29
21 5 Brian Muir Royal Albert CC MV 1:08:03 00:16:21
22 22 Neil Griffiths Glasgow Wheelers MS 1:08:05 00:16:42
23 49 lynsey curran Dooleys RT FS 1:08:10 00:16:50
24 58 David Deady Glasgow Green CC MV 1:08:38 00:16:59
25 69 Jon Clarke GTR MV 1:09:13 00:16:51
26 1 M.Leadbetter & D.MacLean Stirling Bike Club Tan 1:09:21 00:18:09 tandem
27 39 Mark Wood Elgin Cycle Club MV 1:09:50 00:16:45
28 24 Andrew McGhee Glasgow Couriers MS 1:09:52 00:16:34
29 47 jim cooper nightingale MS 1:09:56 00:15:54
30 4 Darren Carruthers Glasgow Green CC MS 1:10:17 00:17:10
31 53 Brian Marsland Lomond Roads CC MV 1:10:33 00:16:57
32 27 Joshua Graham Glasgow Nightingale CC MS 1:10:42 00:16:56
33 44 Martin Edgar Lomond Roads CC M23 1:10:44 00:16:56
34 7 Paul Rodwell Ayr Roads CC MV 1:11:20 00:16:55
35 29 Douglas Crawford Glasgow Cycle Team M18 1:12:16 00:17:08
36 9 Emily Palmer Glasgow Nightingale CC FS 1:13:29 00:17:11
37 19 john leonard Velopreda MV 1:14:26 00:17:37
38 78 Craig Allison Ayr Roads CC MS 1:15:19 00:19:06
39 57 Louisa Sturrock Cairngorm Cycling Club FV 1:15:32 00:18:46
40 61 Murray Doyle Bute Wheelers MV 1:15:37 00:18:55
41 26 Sarah Walker EDCO FS 1:15:47 00:18:32
42 67 Douglas Stevenson Velopreda MV 1:15:51 00:18:41
43 43 edd shackley Glasgow Ivy CC MV 1:16:04 00:19:12
44 21 Laura Nicolson Moray Firth CC FS 1:16:59 00:18:46
45 37 Thomas Mcnulty Glasgow Nightingale CC MV 1:17:08 00:19:26
46 17 Helen Miskelly Deeside Thistle CC FV 1:17:29 00:18:51
47 6 Alistair MacDonald Sporting Club Gothic MV 1:18:53 00:19:25
48 2 Grant & Katy Baxter Stirling Bike Club Tan 1:19:38 00:20:07 tandem
49 11 Ian Martin Velopreda MV 1:21:06 00:18:53
50 16 Patricia Baird Inverclyde Velo FV 1:21:46 00:20:35
51 41 William McMillan Glasgow United CC MV 1:22:21 00:21:18
52 18 Miriam Rennet SVTTA FV 1:23:06 00:21:05
53 12 Ian Loughran Velopreda MV 1:23:21 00:21:06
54 31 Andrew Stewart Dunfermline CC MV 1:24:27 00:20:52
55 8 Nathalie Jones Glasgow Triathlon Club FV 1:25:25 00:21:29
56 63 Martin Kane SVTTA MV 1:25:31 00:21:12
57 23 Andrew Wilson Saint Christophers CC MV 1:30:14 00:23:39
58 3 Mike Thomas West Lothian Clarion MV 1:52:17 00:33:55 handcycle
   Topic Next Topic  
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms © 2013 Braveheart Cycling Fund Go To Top Of Page
This page was generated in 0.86 seconds. Snitz Forums 2000