Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Home | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

2016 Braveheart Ride
 All Forums
 Events
 Event Results
 RTTC British 10TT championship men
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  

gs64vu
Crusing Past

234 Posts

Posted - 05 Sep 2018 :  23:20:38  Show Profile  Reply with Quote
1 131 John Archibald Ribble Pro Cycling 0:18:18
2 148 Marcin Bialoblocki NOPINZ 0:18:21
3 142 Simon Wilson Ribble Pro Cycling 0:18:50
4 132 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill / Vanguard 0:19:10
4 136 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC 0:19:10
6 150 Dan Bigham Ribble Pro Cycling 0:19:11
7 124 Matt Langworthy Saint Piran 0:19:13
8 123 William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Club 0:19:14
9 119 Tom Ward University of Derby Cycling Club 0:19:20
10 134 Phil Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 0:19:31
11 126 Adam Wild GS Metro 0:19:32
12 140 Ryan Perry DRAG2ZERO 0:19:38
13 127 Philip Jones Transition Race Team 0:19:41
14 113 Zeb Kyffin Ribble Pro Cycling 0:19:47
15 110 Douglas Watson GTR - Return To Life B 0:19:48
15 129 Felix Barker Cambridge University CC 0:19:48
17 111 David Griffiths Bioracer-Project GO 0:19:49
18 117 Billy Jarish Lincoln Wheelers CC 0:20:00
19 109 Alan Thomson RT 23 0:20:03
20 89 Jamie Davidson Aberdeen Wheelers 0:20:04
21 115 Ross Walton GS Metro 0:20:07
22 125 Chris Smart GTR - Return To Life 0:20:15
23 97 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club 0:20:18
23 118 Alex Pritchard University of Nottingham C C 0:20:18
25 104 Alex Bradley Oxford University CC 0:20:20
25 130 George Evans Team Bottrill / Vanguard 0:20:20
27 122 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO B 0:20:21
28 120 Nicholas Cooper Rossendale RC 0:20:26
29 102 Ross Thomson Dunfermline CC 0:20:30
30 70 Anthony Jackson Nottingham Clarion CC 0:20:41
31 95 Neil Pendrich SVTTA B 0:20:52
32 101 Billy Leason Shutt Ridley RT 0:20:53
33 103 Matt Bailey Speedhub 0:20:59
34 74 Luke Jackson Harry Middleton CC 0:21:00
34 146 Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC 0:21:00
36 107 Joe Simons Albarosa CC 0:21:04
37 75 Grant Bigham VeloRunner RT 0:21:05
38 121 Scott Leverington Springfield Financial Racing Team B 0:21:07
39 15 Mark Carroll St Christopher's CC B 0:21:11
39 94 James Cusick Dooleys RT C 0:21:11
41 76 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club 0:21:12
41 82 Graham Smith Law Wheelers B 0:21:12
41 99 Peter Lindfield Team Chronomaster 0:21:12
44 116 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach 0:21:18
45 96 David Beattie Hawick Cycling Club 0:21:22
46 78 Jimmy Storrar Velocity 44 0:21:29
47 79 Mark Skilling Carrick CC B 0:21:30
48 64 Ian Dobbie West Lothian Clarion C 0:21:34
48 85 Lewis Duff GTR - Return To Life B 0:21:34
50 93 Karl Farmer VC Glasgow South 0:21:41
51 73 Iain Duguid SVTTA C 0:21:47
52 108 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael 0:21:50
53 68 Calum MacDonald Ayr Roads CC 0:21:51
54 63 Colin Sergeant Law Wheelers 0:21:53
55 84 Alan Dean Edinburgh Road Club 0:21:57
56 77 Colin Stevenson Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club 0:21:58
57 61 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers C 0:21:59
58 56 Mark Warters Ayr Roads CC A 0:22:01
59 65 Marc Anderson Loudoun Road Club A 0:22:03
60 86 Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle B 0:22:06
61 72 Kyle Johnston Bioracer-Project GO 0:22:07
61 83 William Bonar GTR - Return To Life 0:22:07
63 81 Gavin Shirley Dooleys RT 0:22:14
64 55 Ian Anderson Walkers Cycling Club B 0:22:19
65 69 Cameron Scade Dumfries CC A 0:22:27
66 29 Thomas Fraser Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 0:22:39
67 50 Joe Hands GTR - Return To Life 0:22:40
68 44 Robert Moscrop Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club 0:22:43
69 43 Alex Mcallister Ayr Roads CC E 0:22:44
70 32 Euan Munro Edinburgh Road Club 0:22:47
71 53 Derek McMillan SVTTA D 0:22:48
72 33 David Blockley RT 23 C 0:22:51
73 34 David Morrison VC Glasgow South A 0:22:53
73 59 Tony Scott Loudoun Road Club A 0:22:53
75 17 Owen Ross Carrick CC 0:22:54
76 54 Roger Clarke Tyneside Vagabonds CC B 0:23:03
77 26 Steven Smith Royal Albert CC A 0:23:04
78 36 Daniel Kirk Ronde Cycling Club 0:23:05
79 51 Allan Duncan Fullarton Wheelers C 0:23:06
79 106 Steven Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club C 0:23:06
81 48 Brian Nicol Velo Club Vitesse D 0:23:10
82 88 Phil Barnes Team Swift E 0:23:11
83 25 Dominic Sharkey Triathlon Coaching U.K. 0:23:13
84 23 Robert Marshall Team Andrew Allan Architecture B 0:23:28
84 66 Andy Cowie Glasgow Wheelers C 0:23:28
86 40 Harry Brawley Ayr Roads CC C 0:23:29
87 41 Darren Carruthers Glasgow Green Cycle Club 0:23:31
88 52 Alan McCaffrey Ross-shire Roads CC B 0:23:41
89 22 Murray Doyle Bute Wheelers C 0:23:46
90 28 Jonny May Edinburgh Road Club C 0:23:49
91 105 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill / Vanguard D 0:23:51
92 18 Iain Drummond West Lothian Clarion B 0:23:53
93 35 Brian McGhee Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth B 0:23:55
93 45 Alan MacIntyre Coatbridge Clarion CC B 0:23:55
95 47 James Hall SVTTA C 0:23:59
96 42 Stewart Beck Velo Club Vitesse C 0:24:00
97 62 Steve Wilkinson Nelson Whs CC D 0:24:08
98 19 James Muir SVTTA D 0:24:10
99 24 Sandy Wallace Fife Century Road Club G 0:24:17
100 12 Scott McIntosh Johnstone Wheelers B 0:24:27
101 58 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC 0:24:29
102 5 Daniel Ewing Aberdeen Wheelers 0:24:33
103 7 Charlie Milarvie Loudoun Road Club D 0:24:40
104 92 Gregg Kinsell Mid Shropshire Wheelers D 0:24:43
105 9 Steve Wallace Dunfermline CC D 0:24:51
106 60 David Wards West Lothian Clarion B 0:24:55
107 49 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo D 0:25:11
108 1 Steven Horne Airdrie Cycle Club D 0:25:28
109 31 John Johnstone Icarus Racing H 0:25:44
110 10 John Russell Law Wheelers 0:25:49
111 21 Paul Thomson Hemel Hempstead CC D 0:26:09
112 2 Ruairidh Brown St Christopher's CC 0:26:12
113 6 George Skinner Royal Albert CC G 0:26:33
114 3 Darren Ridout Walkers Cycling Club 0:27:07
115 91 Colin Chandler Darlington Cycling Club B 0:28:24
116 39 Alexander Munro SVTTA J 0:30:03
  Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms © 2013 Braveheart Cycling Fund Go To Top Of Page
This page was generated in 0.88 seconds. Snitz Forums 2000