Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Home | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

2016 Braveheart Ride
 All Forums
 Events
 Event Results
 Rothesay Weekend - Hilly TT 10 miles approx.
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  

gs64vu
Crusing Past

234 Posts

Posted - 17 Sep 2018 :  11:21:49  Show Profile  Reply with Quote
Bute Wheelers- 10TT (approx) Hilly - full result

1 Harry Tanfield Cleveland Whs 00:21:04
2 Chris Smart GTR 00:21:56
3 Martin Lonie NSSL 00:23:15
4 Robbie Mitchell Ochencrow Thistle 00:23:32
5 Gordon Murdoch GTR 00:23:39
6 Gavin Mcdougall Edinburgh RC 00:23:43
7 William Bonar GTR 00:23:58
8 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Whs 00:24:01
9 Aidan Quinn Dooleys 00:24:08
10 Alexander Macrae Dooleys 00:24:25
11 Gavin Shirley Dooleys 00:24:25
12 Calum Doyle VCGS 00:24:58
13 Stephen Clayton RT23 00:25:11
14 Daniel Smith TS RT 00:25:17
15 Sophie Lankford Cardiff Ajax 00:25:23
16 David Mcgill GGCC 00:25:29
17 Darren Carruthers GGCC 00:25:29
18 Gordon Graham FWCC 00:25:30
19 Derek Skinner FWCC 00:25:39
20 Allan Duncan FWCC 00:25:42
21 Thomas Gooding-hill Ayr Roads 00:26:16
22 Sean Barron FWCC 00:26:18
23 Gerard Deeley JWCC 00:26:27
24 William Turner Falkirk 00:26:28
25 Steven Horrocks Lancs RC 00:26:38
26 William Barbero Bute Whs 00:26:47
27 Nick Smith Cleveland Whs 00:26:52
28 Michael Gaddis GGCC 00:27:13
29 Patricia Baird Inverclyde Velo 00:27:24
30 Marc Becker Bute Whs 00:27:35
31 Iain Cowden Garstang 00:27:37
32 David Irving Inverclyde Velo 00:27:47
33 David Johnston EKRC 00:27:52
34 Alan Mcaulay St Christophers 00:27:56
35 Fleur Stoops GGCC 00:28:01
36 Craig Guy Bute Whs 00:28:08
37 Derek Brown GGCC 00:28:10
38 Georgia Young EKRC 00:28:18
39 Christina Mackenzie Stirling BC 00:28:33
40 Corey Whiteford Royal Albert 00:28:47
41 Michael Guymer TS RT 00:28:54
42 Anna Anderson Nightingale 00:28:56
43 Chris Pendlebury Stirling BC 00:29:00
44 Aileen Fisher Ayr Roads 00:29:03
45 Cormac Mcconville EKRC 00:29:07
46 Kenny Blair GGCC 00:29:21
47 Elizabeth Clayton Stirling BC 00:29:23
48 Norrie Petrie Stirling BC 00:29:23
49 Moumen Helmi Bute Whs 00:29:52
50 John Lumley Walkers 00:30:00
51 Mike Ferguson JWCC 00:30:04
52 Andrew Wilson St Christophers 00:30:11
53 Victoria O'reilly Bute Whs 00:30:18
54 Martin Godfrey GGCC 00:30:26
55 Nigel Brooks Stirling BC 00:30:37
56 Alistair Bean St Christophers 00:30:44
57 Ian Loughran Velopreda 00:30:55
58 Gordon Johnston EKRC 00:31:02
59 Helen Gorman Stirling BC 00:31:09
60 Lorna Sloan Ayrodynamic TC 00:31:16
61 Elizabeth Wisdish Glasgow Whs 00:31:47
62 Thomas Wisdish EKRC 00:32:19
63 Steve Donaldson FWCC 00:32:37
64 Lynne Kelly Stirling BC 00:33:36
65 Jennifer Munro GGCC 00:33:51
66 Isobel Fletcher VCGS 00:36:08
67 Erin Murphy
68 George Crawford Bute Whs
69 Graeme Naysmith Stirling BC
70 Douglas Telfer Stirling BC
71 Julie Fitzpatrick
72 Beth Macrae
73 Alan Linstead Couriers
74 Paul Robinson Loudoun RC
75 Douglas Watson GTR
  Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms © 2013 Braveheart Cycling Fund Go To Top Of Page
This page was generated in 1 seconds. Snitz Forums 2000