Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms
Home | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

2016 Braveheart Ride
 All Forums
 Events
 Event Results
 Rothesay Weekend - Round Island 2up - TTT2.
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  

gs64vu
Crusing Past

234 Posts

Posted - 17 Sep 2018 :  11:31:42  Show Profile  Reply with Quote
Bute Wheelers 2-up TTT

(Toby Tanfield and any other solo riders times are listed but are outwith the official TTT result)

1 Chris Smart GTR - Return To Life 00:45:26
1 Douglas Watson GTR - Return To Life 00:45:26
2 Gavin Shirley Dooleys RT 00:48:50
2 Aidan Quinn Dooleys RT 00:48:50
3 Scott Newman Glasgow Couriers 00:50:01
3 Richard Provan Glasgow Couriers 00:50:01
4 Thomas Mitchell Birkenhead North End CC 00:50:31
4 George Higgins Birkenhead North End CC 00:50:31
Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:50:41
5 James Cusick Dooleys RT 00:50:42
5 Lynsey Curran Dooleys RT 00:50:42
6 Gordon Murdoch GTR - Return To Life 00:51:05
6 William Bonar GTR - Return To Life 00:51:05
7 Graeme Jardine 00:51:18
7 Martin Lonie 00:51:18
8 Callum Sharp Kinross CC 00:51:23
8 Douglas Sharp Kinross CC 00:51:23
9 Tam Gordon JWCC 00:51:33
9 Ian Archibald Nightingale 00:51:33
10 Sophie Lankford Cardiff Ajax CC 00:51:35
11 Sean Barron Fullarton Wheelers 00:51:50
11 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers 00:51:50
12 Georgia Young East Kilbride Road Club 00:52:59
12 Alexander Macrae Dooleys RT 00:52:59
13 Calum Mcvie Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:53:41
13 Alan Clark Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:53:41
14 Craig Paterson East Kilbride Road Club 00:53:47
14 Murray Lawson East Kilbride Road Club 00:53:47
15 William Turner Falkirk B C 00:54:08
15 Stuart Grady Falkirk B C 00:54:08
16 Daniel Smith TS Racing Team - OTR 00:55:19
16 Michael Guymer TS Racing Team - OTR 00:55:19
17 Alan Mcaulay St Christopher's CC 00:56:34
17 Vincent Pickering St Christopher's CC 00:56:34
18 Craig Guy Bute Wheelers 00:58:02
18 Moumen Helmi Bute Wheelers 00:58:02
19 Steve Hutton Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:58:58
19 Derek Brown Glasgow Green Cycle Club 00:58:58
20 Craig H Velopreda 00:58:58
20 David Taylor Velopreda 00:58:58
21 Anna Anderson Glasgow Nightingale CC 00:59:37
21 Katie Priester Glasgow Nightingale CC 00:59:37
22 Graeme Naysmith Stirling Bike Club 00:59:53
22 Douglas Telfer Stirling Bike Club 00:59:53
23 Catriona Jeorrett Edinburgh Road Club 01:00:00
23 Matthew Jeorrett Edinburgh Road Club 01:00:00
24 Mark Becker Johnstone Wheelers 01:00:26
24 Brendan O�hagan Glasgow Nightingale CC 01:00:26
25 Norrie Petrie Stirling Bike Club 01:00:40
25 Christina Mackenzie Stirling Bike Club 01:00:40
26 Frazer Bell Fullarton Wheelers 01:00:48
26 William Barbero Bute Wheelers 01:00:48
27 Conal Davidson Johnstone Wheelers 01:00:53
27 Sam Edgar Johnstone Wheelers 01:00:53
28 Roger Walker Velopreda 01:01:01
28 James Moffat Velopreda 01:01:01
29 Alistair Bean 01:01:10
29 Gary Scott 01:01:10
30 Zosia Martin Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:01:43
30 Darren Carruthers Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:01:43
31 Valerie Martin Dooleys RT 01:02:37
31 Alex Mcphee Dooleys RT 01:02:37
32 Stuart Mcelroy Kinross CC 01:02:39
32 Grant Young Kinross CC 01:02:39
33 Guy Walker Fullarton Wheelers 01:03:28
33 Scott-alexander Mckendrick Fullarton Wheelers 01:03:28
34 Lorna Sloan Ayrodynamic triathlon Club 01:03:59
34 John Lumley Walkers Cycling Club 01:03:59
35 Richard Hogg Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:04:03
35 Kenny Blair Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:04:03
36 James Gilmour Glasgow Couriers 01:04:44
36 Malcolm Dippie Glasgow Couriers 01:04:44
37 Lettie Mcdonald Bioracer-Project GO 01:04:59
37 Caroline Quigley Bioracer-Project GO 01:04:59
38 Benny Rooney East Kilbride Road Club 01:05:10
38 William Brierley St Christopher's CC 01:05:10
39 Jamie Sharp Bute Wheelers 01:05:18
39 Robert Hamilton Bute Wheelers 01:05:18
40 Victoria O'reilly Bute Wheelers 01:05:24
40 Iain Blair Bute Wheelers 01:05:24
41 Karen Hood Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:05:47
41 Fleur Stoops Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:05:47
42 Jennifer Munro Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:08:03
42 Graham Smith Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:08:03
43 Thomas Wisdish East Kilbride Road Club 01:08:39
43 Gordon Johnston East Kilbride Road Club 01:08:39
44 Steve Donaldson Fullarton Wheelers 01:09:33
44 David Sykes Glasgow Green Cycle Club 01:09:33
45 Isobel Fletcher VC Glasgow South 01:09:55
45 Tricia Baird Inverclyde velo 01:09:55
46 Lynne Kelly Stirling Bike Club 01:10:29
46 Alison Fyvie Stirling Bike Club 01:10:29
47 Steven Horrocks Lancashire RC 01:18:35
47 Linda Enwistle Lancashire RC 01:18:35
  Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
Braveheart Cycling Fund Chat Rooms © 2013 Braveheart Cycling Fund Go To Top Of Page
This page was generated in 1.03 seconds. Snitz Forums 2000